TudimistWorld at YouTube is now available : http://www.youtube.com/tudimist

X-5 Reveals Members Zin & TaeFung

X-5 Reveals Members Zin & TaeFung

After revealing member Sulhu last week, Open World Entertainment updated their upcoming group X-5’s offical website revealing 2 more members.

With “S” standing for Sulhu, “Z” was revealed to stand for member Zin who standing 189cm rises slightly above Sulhu, who is already causing buzz being 188cm (6’2) despite being the group’s maknae.

Stage Name: Zin (진)
Birthday: 1993.07.20
Height: 189cm
Blood Type: A

/i1/news/2/6726-fkyxws1o02.jpg

And finally “T” stand for TaeFung who is slightly smaller standing 185cm, and TaeFung is also currently the oldest member being 20 years old!

Birthday: 1991.04.28
Height: 185cm
Blood Type: AB

/i1/news/2/6726-xcfywntfgx.jpg

With Sulhu, Zin, and TaeFung’s profiles revealed only 2 members “H” and “G” are left.

source : GoKpop

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s